Spielplan & Ergebnisse

Herren AVL/2:

AVL/2 2018/19

Pos.MannschaftPtsPWLPWPL
1Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam21972229
2PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg2010822417
3VC Mils1610552220
4TV Oberndorf148441612
5Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt139451918
6Sportunion St.Pölten12642149
7Union VBC Steyr6725917
8Supervolley OÖ68261021
9Amstetten/26927821

Spielplan

BegegnungZeit/Ergebnisse
SG Supervolley OÖ vs VC Mils2 - 3
SG Supervolley OÖ vs Sportunion St.Pölten1 - 3
TV Oberndorf vs SG Supervolley OÖ3 - 0
SG Supervolley OÖ vs Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt3 - 1
SG Supervolley OÖ vs Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam1 - 3
SG Supervolley OÖ vs Union VBC Steyr3 - 2
Amstetten/2 vs SG Supervolley OÖ3 - 0
VC Mils vs SG Supervolley OÖ3 - 0

Damen 1.LL:

http://ooevv.volleynet.at/Tabelle/22713