John Pranger

Place of birth: Illinois
Size: 198 cm
Dress number: 7
Position: Middle Blocker
Club: Supervolley
Volleyball since: 2009
Greatest sporting success: Dunking on Lebron James
Objectives: Win
Occupation: Actor
Hobbies: star gazing
Describe yourself with 5 words: perfect is all I need
Life motto: Live with no regrets
I get up: Take a shower, brush my teeth, eat something
Nickname: Yohn
Size: 198 cm
Weight: 91 kg
Nation: United States
Position: Middle Blocker
Date of birth: 01.02.1993
Place of birth: Illinois
Height in the jump: 350 cm
Occupation: Volleyball Player
Languages: English
Volleyball since: 2009
SuperVolley since: 2016
Hobbies: star gaze
Best feature: Smile
Worst feature: None
Favorite food: Steak
Favorite drink: Gatorade
Favorite book: Divergent
Favorite music: Opera
Favourite movie: Harry Potter series
Motto: Live with no regrets
Other sports: Fútbol
Weaknesses: Knees
Strengthen: Handsome
Previous coaches: Hadley Foster
Achievements: Ran a mile once
Role model: Nick West
Career: President

TEST